End of Report

BMX Suomi Cup #3 Tampere, 19.06.2022

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 19/Jun/2022 15:21:34

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 79

Total Riders = 79

Miehet -6 (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
270 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Riki LAVANKO 1 4 1st 1st 1st 1st
45 Espoo Bike Club FIN5 Toivo SUOKOSKI 2 9 2nd 3rd 2nd 2nd
73 CC Picaro FIN3 Patrick NURMI 3 13 3rd 2nd 3rd 5th
441 Tampere Bike Club FIN14 Milo MÄKINEN 4 20 5th 6th 6th 3rd
95 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Oliver EKLUND 5 20 6th 5th 5th 4th
645 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Joonas RAUTIAINEN 6 20 4th 4th 4th REL+2:8

Miehet 7-8 (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
411 Tampere Bike Club FIN14 Reino UURTAMO 1 4 1st 1st 1st 1st
283 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Viljo PIHLAJARANTA 2 10 3rd 2nd 3rd 2nd
408 Tampere Bike Club FIN14 Vertti KYMÄLÄINEN 3 10 2nd 3rd 2nd 3rd
140 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Salla KESKIAHO (N7-8) 4 17 5th 4th 4th 4th
477 Tampere Bike Club FIN14 Lukas WALCOTT 5 19 4th 5th 5th 5th
746 BMX Turku FIN2 Lotta MÄNNISTÖ (N7-8) 6 24 6th 6th 6th 6th
400 Tampere Bike Club FIN14 Nella KOPAKKALA (N7-8) 7 29 7th 7th 7th 8th
295 Espoo Bike Club FIN5 Aura OKKONEN (N7-8) 8 31 8th 8th 8th 7th

Miehet 9-10 (18 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL 1/2 Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
913 Tampere Bike Club FIN14 Veikko LEMIVAARA 1st 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
47 Tampere Bike Club FIN14 Neo KOPAKKALA 2nd 2nd - 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
800 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Kasper WANSEN 3rd 3rd - 5 2nd 2nd 1st
981 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Krister TÖRNROOS 4th 2nd - 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
313 Espoo Bike Club FIN5 Max JAATINEN 5th 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
123 CC Picaro FIN3 Tomas HAUKIMÄKI 6th 3rd - 4 1st 1st 2nd
354 Espoo Bike Club FIN5 Valtti HIRVONEN 7th 4th - 10 3rd 3rd 4th
438 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Sylvesteri LAVANKO 8th 4th - 9 2nd 4th 3rd
888 Espoo Bike Club FIN5 Otso OKKONEN 1st-B 5th - 11 4th 3rd 4th
100 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Wiljami LEISTIÖ 2nd-B 6th - 10 4th 3rd 3rd
770 Espoo Bike Club FIN5 Valtteri PELTOLA 3rd-B 5th - 12 3rd 4th 5th
325 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Olli HEINONEN 4th-B 6th - 12 5th 4th 3rd
425 Tampere Bike Club FIN14 Väinö YLINEN - - 14 4th 5th 5th
401 Tampere Bike Club FIN14 Niilo LAPPI - - 15 5th 5th 5th
117 BMX Turku FIN2 Lenni VIREÄ - - 16 6th 6th 4th
918 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Miro HYRKÄS - - 16 5th 5th 6th
745 BMX Turku FIN2 Onni MÄNNISTÖ - - 18 6th 6th 6th
124 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Uolevi MARKKANEN - - 18 6th 6th 6th

Miehet 11-12 (9 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
500 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Leon SOLANTO 1st - 5 2nd 1st 2nd
911 Tampere Bike Club FIN14 Väinö LEMIVAARA 2nd - 4 1st 2nd 1st
127 Tampere Bike Club FIN14 Vili LAUKKANEN 3rd - 3 1st 1st 1st
271 Tampere Bike Club FIN14 Aku LAUKKANEN 4th - 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
40 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Saku KESKIAHO 5th - 11 3rd 4th 4th
44 Tampere Bike Club FIN14 Niklas BRANDER 6th - 8 3rd 2nd 3rd
247 CC Picaro FIN3 Veeti KORHONEN 7th - 10 4th 3rd 3rd
453 Tampere Bike Club FIN14 Eero MÄKITALO - 12 4th 4th 4th
268 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Akseli NYKOPP - 15 5th 5th 5th

Naiset 13-14 (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
404 Tampere Bike Club FIN14 Saga AHTIAINEN 1 6 1st 2nd 2nd 1st
30 Tampere Bike Club FIN14 Riina PIETILÄ (N11-12) 2 6 2nd 1st 1st 2nd
208 Tampere Bike Club FIN14 Pihla SAHI 3 12 3rd 3rd 3rd 3rd
176 BMX Turku FIN2 Emma NURMI (N9-10) 4 19 7th 4th 4th 4th
104 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Iisa KÄNSÄLÄ (N11-12) 5 19 4th 5th 5th 5th
112 CC Picaro FIN3 Aada ESKOLA (N9-10) 6 23 5th 6th 6th 6th
450 Tampere Bike Club FIN14 Sandra ROIVAS 7 27 6th 7th 7th 7th
480 Tampere Bike Club FIN14 Sharlotta ROIVAS (N9-10) 8 32 8th 8th 8th 8th

Miehet 13-14 (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
275 Tampere Bike Club FIN14 Aleksi REIJU 1 4 1st 1st 1st 1st
597 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Otto VARTIAINEN 2 10 4th 2nd 2nd 2nd
256 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Oskari KÄNSÄLÄ 3 13 2nd 4th 4th 3rd
134 Tampere Bike Club FIN14 Eeli MÄKINEN 4 13 3rd 3rd 3rd 4th
406 Tampere Bike Club FIN14 Santtu BURKE 5 20 5th 5th 5th 5th
432 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Väinö LÄÄPERI 6 24 6th 6th 6th 6th

Naiset 15+ (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
321 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Diana SITTNIKOW 1 4 1st 1st 1st 1st
105 Tampere Bike Club FIN14 Noora JÄRVINEN 2 8 2nd 2nd 2nd 2nd
71 CC Picaro FIN3 Elli MANNERMAA 3 12 3rd 3rd 3rd 3rd
220 Tampere Bike Club FIN14 Petra AHTIAINEN (N30P) 4 16 4th 4th 4th 4th

Miehet 15+ (12 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME FINAL Run
Off
M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
61 Tampere Bike Club FIN14 Max MÄENPÄÄ 1st - 3 1st 1st 1st
600 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Andreas Alexander KRAUSE 2nd - 6 1st 2nd 3rd
130 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Niilo HEIKKINEN 3rd - 5 2nd 2nd 1st
255 Tampere Bike Club FIN14 Olavi KIVINIEMI 4th - 9 2nd 3rd 4th
62 CC Picaro FIN3 Verneri POLAS 5th - 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
48 BMX Turku FIN2 Leevi KONTTURI 6th - 14 5th 4th 5th
207 Tampere Bike Club FIN14 Teo SAHI 7th - 9 3rd 4th 2nd
498 Tampere Bike Club FIN14 Ville NIEMI 8th - 7 4th 1st 2nd
125 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Taneli MARKKANEN 1st-B - 15 5th 6th 4th
505 Tampere Bike Club FIN14 Luca AHTIAINEN 2nd-B - 14 4th 5th 5th
335 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Ilmari HEINONEN 3rd-B - 18 6th 6th 6th
55 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Alexander SHVEDCHIKOV 4th-B - 17 6th 5th 6th

Miehet 30+ (8 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
143 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Antti KÄNSÄLÄ 1 4 1st 1st 1st 1st
333 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Rami PYNNÖNEN 2 8 2nd 2nd 2nd 2nd
353 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Heikki LAVANKO 3 12 3rd 3rd 3rd 3rd
596 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Pekka VARTIAINEN 4 18 4th 5th 5th 4th
196 Espoo Bike Club FIN5 Janne PELTOLA 5 21 5th 4th 7th 5th
330 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Heikki HEINONEN 6 24 6th 6th 6th 6th
420 Tampere Bike Club FIN14 Aslak UURTAMO 7 25 7th 7th 4th 7th
808 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Mikko HYRKÄS 8 32 8th 8th 8th 8th

Top of Report