End of Report

BMX Suomi Cup #3 Tampere, 19.06.2022

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 19/Jun/2022 14:53:29

FINALS RESULTS


Race: F1
Miehet -6 Moto 4 Heat 1
PLATE GROUP NAME DRAW PLACE TRANSFER
95 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Oliver EKLUND F1 : 2 -
73 CC Picaro FIN3 Patrick NURMI F1 : 3 -
645 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Joonas RAUTIAINEN F1 : 5 -
45 Espoo Bike Club FIN5 Toivo SUOKOSKI F1 : 6 -
270 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Riki LAVANKO F1 : 7 -
441 Tampere Bike Club FIN14 Milo MÄKINEN F1 : 8 -

Race: F2
Miehet 7-8 Moto 4 Heat 1
PLATE GROUP NAME DRAW PLACE TRANSFER
411 Tampere Bike Club FIN14 Reino UURTAMO F2 : 1 -
295 Espoo Bike Club FIN5 Aura OKKONEN (N7-8) F2 : 2 -
283 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Viljo PIHLAJARANTA F2 : 3 -
477 Tampere Bike Club FIN14 Lukas WALCOTT F2 : 4 -
400 Tampere Bike Club FIN14 Nella KOPAKKALA (N7-8) F2 : 5 -
746 BMX Turku FIN2 Lotta MÄNNISTÖ (N7-8) F2 : 6 -
140 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Salla KESKIAHO (N7-8) F2 : 7 -
408 Tampere Bike Club FIN14 Vertti KYMÄLÄINEN F2 : 8 -

Race: F3
Miehet 11-12 Final
PLATE GROUP NAME DRAW PLACE
127 Tampere Bike Club FIN14 Vili LAUKKANEN F3 : 1 -
911 Tampere Bike Club FIN14 Väinö LEMIVAARA F3 : 2 -
500 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Leon SOLANTO F3 : 3 -
271 Tampere Bike Club FIN14 Aku LAUKKANEN F3 : 4 -
44 Tampere Bike Club FIN14 Niklas BRANDER F3 : 5 -
247 CC Picaro FIN3 Veeti KORHONEN F3 : 6 -
40 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Saku KESKIAHO F3 : 7 -

Race: F4
Naiset 13-14 Moto 4 Heat 1
PLATE GROUP NAME DRAW PLACE TRANSFER
176 BMX Turku FIN2 Emma NURMI (N9-10) F4 : 1 -
450 Tampere Bike Club FIN14 Sandra ROIVAS F4 : 2 -
104 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Iisa KÄNSÄLÄ (N11-12) F4 : 3 -
404 Tampere Bike Club FIN14 Saga AHTIAINEN F4 : 4 -
480 Tampere Bike Club FIN14 Sharlotta ROIVAS (N9-10) F4 : 5 -
112 CC Picaro FIN3 Aada ESKOLA (N9-10) F4 : 6 -
208 Tampere Bike Club FIN14 Pihla SAHI F4 : 7 -
30 Tampere Bike Club FIN14 Riina PIETILÄ (N11-12) F4 : 8 -

Race: F5
Miehet 13-14 Moto 4 Heat 1
PLATE GROUP NAME DRAW PLACE TRANSFER
432 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Väinö LÄÄPERI F5 : 1 -
597 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Otto VARTIAINEN F5 : 2 -
256 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Oskari KÄNSÄLÄ F5 : 4 -
134 Tampere Bike Club FIN14 Eeli MÄKINEN F5 : 5 -
406 Tampere Bike Club FIN14 Santtu BURKE F5 : 6 -
275 Tampere Bike Club FIN14 Aleksi REIJU F5 : 7 -

Race: F6
Miehet 30+ Moto 4 Heat 1
PLATE GROUP NAME DRAW PLACE TRANSFER
596 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Pekka VARTIAINEN F6 : 1 -
330 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Heikki HEINONEN F6 : 2 -
333 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Rami PYNNÖNEN F6 : 3 -
353 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Heikki LAVANKO F6 : 4 -
420 Tampere Bike Club FIN14 Aslak UURTAMO F6 : 5 -
143 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Antti KÄNSÄLÄ F6 : 6 -
196 Espoo Bike Club FIN5 Janne PELTOLA F6 : 7 -
808 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Mikko HYRKÄS F6 : 8 -

Race: F7
Miehet 9-10 B Final
PLATE GROUP NAME DRAW PLACE
888 Espoo Bike Club FIN5 Otso OKKONEN F7 : 1 -
770 Espoo Bike Club FIN5 Valtteri PELTOLA F7 : 2 -
100 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Wiljami LEISTIÖ F7 : 3 -
325 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Olli HEINONEN F7 : 4 -

Race: F8
Miehet 9-10 A Final
PLATE GROUP NAME DRAW PLACE
313 Espoo Bike Club FIN5 Max JAATINEN F8 : 1 -
913 Tampere Bike Club FIN14 Veikko LEMIVAARA F8 : 2 -
981 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Krister TÖRNROOS F8 : 3 -
47 Tampere Bike Club FIN14 Neo KOPAKKALA F8 : 4 -
123 CC Picaro FIN3 Tomas HAUKIMÄKI F8 : 5 -
800 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Kasper WANSEN F8 : 6 -
438 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Sylvesteri LAVANKO F8 : 7 -
354 Espoo Bike Club FIN5 Valtti HIRVONEN F8 : 8 -

Race: F9
Naiset 15+ Moto 4 Heat 1
PLATE GROUP NAME DRAW PLACE TRANSFER
105 Tampere Bike Club FIN14 Noora JÄRVINEN F9 : 1 -
220 Tampere Bike Club FIN14 Petra AHTIAINEN (N30P) F9 : 2 -
71 CC Picaro FIN3 Elli MANNERMAA F9 : 3 -
321 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Diana SITTNIKOW F9 : 7 -

Race: F10
Miehet 15+ B Final
PLATE GROUP NAME DRAW PLACE
125 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Taneli MARKKANEN F10 : 1 -
505 Tampere Bike Club FIN14 Luca AHTIAINEN F10 : 2 -
55 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Alexander SHVEDCHIKOV F10 : 3 -
335 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Ilmari HEINONEN F10 : 4 -

Race: F11
Miehet 15+ A Final
PLATE GROUP NAME DRAW PLACE
61 Tampere Bike Club FIN14 Max MÄENPÄÄ F11 : 1 -
130 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Niilo HEIKKINEN F11 : 2 -
498 Tampere Bike Club FIN14 Ville NIEMI F11 : 3 -
207 Tampere Bike Club FIN14 Teo SAHI F11 : 4 -
600 BMX Helsinki FIN1 Andreas Alexander KRAUSE F11 : 5 -
62 CC Picaro FIN3 Verneri POLAS F11 : 6 -
255 Tampere Bike Club FIN14 Olavi KIVINIEMI F11 : 7 -
48 BMX Turku FIN2 Leevi KONTTURI F11 : 8 -

Top of Report