End of Report

BMX Suomi Cup #3 Tampere, 19.06.2022

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 19/Jun/2022 13:00:52

RACE / LANE

Total Entries = 79

Total Riders = 79

Miehet -6 (6 Riders)
Results on points after Motos
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
95 Oliver EKLUND BMXH 1: 8 14: 3 27: 5 40: 2
270 Riki LAVANKO BMXH 1: 6 14: 1 27: 3 40: 7
441 Milo MÄKINEN TaBC 1: 1 14: 6 27: 4 40: 8
73 Patrick NURMI Picaro 1: 5 14: 2 27: 8 40: 3
645 Joonas RAUTIAINEN BMXH 1: 7 14: 4 27: 2 40: 5
45 Toivo SUOKOSKI EBC 1: 4 14: 7 27: 1 40: 6

Miehet 7-8 (8 Riders)
Results on points after Motos
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
140 Salla KESKIAHO (N7-8) BMXH 2: 6 15: 1 28: 3 41: 7
400 Nella KOPAKKALA (N7-8) TaBC 2: 7 15: 4 28: 2 41: 5
408 Vertti KYMÄLÄINEN TaBC 2: 1 15: 6 28: 4 41: 8
746 Lotta MÄNNISTÖ (N7-8) BTu 2: 4 15: 7 28: 1 41: 6
295 Aura OKKONEN (N7-8) EBC 2: 8 15: 3 28: 5 41: 2
283 Viljo PIHLAJARANTA BMXH 2: 5 15: 2 28: 8 41: 3
411 Reino UURTAMO TaBC 2: 3 15: 8 28: 6 41: 1
477 Lukas WALCOTT TaBC 2: 2 15: 5 28: 7 41: 4

Miehet 9-10 (18 Riders)
Transfer top 12 to Semi Final
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
123 Tomas HAUKIMÄKI Picaro 4: 3 17: 8 31: 4
325 Olli HEINONEN BMXH 4: 4 17: 6 29: 1
354 Valtti HIRVONEN EBC 5: 8 16: 3 31: 5
918 Miro HYRKÄS BMXH 5: 6 18: 1 30: 3
313 Max JAATINEN EBC 3: 4 16: 7 30: 1
47 Neo KOPAKKALA TaBC 3: 3 18: 8 30: 6
401 Niilo LAPPI TaBC 3: 6 17: 1 29: 3
438 Sylvesteri LAVANKO BMXH 4: 2 18: 5 30: 8
100 Wiljami LEISTIÖ BMXH 3: 7 18: 4 31: 2
913 Veikko LEMIVAARA TaBC 5: 7 18: 3 29: 5
745 Onni MÄNNISTÖ BTu 3: 8 17: 3 31: 6
124 Uolevi MARKKANEN BMXH 5: 5 16: 1 29: 7
888 Otso OKKONEN EBC 5: 1 17: 5 30: 7
770 Valtteri PELTOLA EBC 4: 8 16: 5 31: 3
981 Krister TÖRNROOS BMXH 3: 5 16: 2 29: 4
117 Lenni VIREÄ BTu 4: 5 18: 2 29: 8
800 Kasper WANSEN BMXH 5: 3 17: 7 31: 1
425 Väinö YLINEN TaBC 4: 7 16: 4 30: 2

Miehet 11-12 (9 Riders)
Transfer top 7 to Final
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
44 Niklas BRANDER TaBC 7: 7 20: 4 32: 2
40 Saku KESKIAHO BMXH 6: 6 19: 1 32: 3
247 Veeti KORHONEN Picaro 7: 4 20: 7 33: 1
271 Aku LAUKKANEN TaBC 7: 1 19: 6 33: 4
127 Vili LAUKKANEN TaBC 6: 2 19: 5 33: 7
911 Väinö LEMIVAARA TaBC 7: 8 19: 3 32: 5
453 Eero MÄKITALO TaBC 6: 8 20: 2 33: 5
268 Akseli NYKOPP BMXH 6: 5 19: 2 32: 8
500 Leon SOLANTO BMXH 6: 7 20: 3 32: 1

Naiset 13-14 (8 Riders)
Results on points after Motos
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
404 Saga AHTIAINEN TaBC 8: 2 21: 5 34: 7 47: 4
112 Aada ESKOLA (N9-10) Picaro 8: 4 21: 7 34: 1 47: 6
104 Iisa KÄNSÄLÄ (N11-12) BMXH 8: 5 21: 2 34: 8 47: 3
176 Emma NURMI (N9-10) BTu 8: 3 21: 8 34: 6 47: 1
30 Riina PIETILÄ (N11-12) TaBC 8: 1 21: 6 34: 4 47: 8
450 Sandra ROIVAS TaBC 8: 8 21: 3 34: 5 47: 2
480 Sharlotta ROIVAS (N9-10) TaBC 8: 7 21: 4 34: 2 47: 5
208 Pihla SAHI TaBC 8: 6 21: 1 34: 3 47: 7

Miehet 13-14 (6 Riders)
Results on points after Motos
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
406 Santtu BURKE TaBC 9: 4 22: 7 35: 1 48: 6
256 Oskari KÄNSÄLÄ BMXH 9: 2 22: 5 35: 7 48: 4
432 Väinö LÄÄPERI BMXH 9: 3 22: 8 35: 6 48: 1
134 Eeli MÄKINEN TaBC 9: 7 22: 4 35: 2 48: 5
275 Aleksi REIJU TaBC 9: 6 22: 1 35: 3 48: 7
597 Otto VARTIAINEN BMXH 9: 8 22: 3 35: 5 48: 2

Naiset 15+ (4 Riders)
Results on points after Motos
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
220 Petra AHTIAINEN (N30P) TaBC 10: 8 23: 3 36: 5 49: 2
105 Noora JÄRVINEN TaBC 10: 3 23: 8 36: 6 49: 1
71 Elli MANNERMAA Picaro 10: 5 23: 2 36: 8 49: 3
321 Diana SITTNIKOW BMXH 10: 6 23: 1 36: 3 49: 7

Miehet 15+ (12 Riders)
Transfer top 12 to Final
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
505 Luca AHTIAINEN TaBC 11: 3 24: 7 38: 5
130 Niilo HEIKKINEN BMXH 12: 7 24: 4 37: 2
335 Ilmari HEINONEN BMXH 12: 2 25: 4 37: 7
255 Olavi KIVINIEMI TaBC 11: 5 24: 2 38: 7
48 Leevi KONTTURI BTu 12: 5 25: 2 37: 8
600 Andreas Alexander KRAUSE BMXH 11: 4 25: 7 38: 1
61 Max MÄENPÄÄ TaBC 12: 6 24: 3 38: 8
125 Taneli MARKKANEN BMXH 11: 6 24: 1 37: 3
498 Ville NIEMI TaBC 12: 1 25: 5 38: 3
62 Verneri POLAS Picaro 11: 8 25: 3 37: 5
207 Teo SAHI TaBC 12: 3 24: 8 37: 6
55 Alexander SHVEDCHIKOV BMXH 11: 1 25: 6 38: 4

Miehet 30+ (8 Riders)
Results on points after Motos
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3 M 4
330 Heikki HEINONEN BMXH 13: 8 26: 3 39: 5 52: 2
808 Mikko HYRKÄS BMXH 13: 1 26: 6 39: 4 52: 8
143 Antti KÄNSÄLÄ BMXH 13: 4 26: 7 39: 1 52: 6
353 Heikki LAVANKO BMXH 13: 2 26: 5 39: 7 52: 4
196 Janne PELTOLA EBC 13: 6 26: 1 39: 3 52: 7
333 Rami PYNNÖNEN BMXH 13: 5 26: 2 39: 8 52: 3
420 Aslak UURTAMO TaBC 13: 7 26: 4 39: 2 52: 5
596 Pekka VARTIAINEN BMXH 13: 3 26: 8 39: 6 52: 1

Top of Report