End of Report

BMX Suomi Cup #3 Tampere, 19.06.2022

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 19/Jun/2022 12:37:29

CLUB / TEAMS LIST

Total Entries = 80

Total Riders = 80

FIN1 BMX Helsinki (31 entries)
REF PLATE NAME CLASS
95 EKLUND, Oliver Miehet -6
130 HEIKKINEN, Niilo Miehet 15+
330 HEINONEN, Heikki Miehet 30+
335 HEINONEN, Ilmari Miehet 15+
325 HEINONEN, Olli Miehet 9-10
808 HYRKÄS, Mikko Miehet 30+
918 HYRKÄS, Miro Miehet 9-10
143 KÄNSÄLÄ, Antti Miehet 30+
104 KÄNSÄLÄ, Iisa
(N11-12)
Naiset 13-14
256 KÄNSÄLÄ, Oskari Miehet 13-14
40 KESKIAHO, Saku Miehet 11-12
140 KESKIAHO, Salla
(N7-8)
Miehet 7-8
600 KRAUSE, Andreas Alexander Miehet 15+
432 LÄÄPERI, Väinö Miehet 13-14
353 LAVANKO, Heikki Miehet 30+
270 LAVANKO, Riki Miehet -6
438 LAVANKO, Sylvesteri Miehet 9-10
100 LEISTIÖ, Wiljami Miehet 9-10
125 MARKKANEN, Taneli Miehet 15+
124 MARKKANEN, Uolevi Miehet 9-10
268 NYKOPP, Akseli Miehet 11-12
283 PIHLAJARANTA, Viljo Miehet 7-8
333 PYNNÖNEN, Rami Miehet 30+
645 RAUTIAINEN, Joonas Miehet -6
55 SHVEDCHIKOV, Alexander Miehet 15+
321 SITTNIKOW, Diana Naiset 15+
500 SOLANTO, Leon Miehet 11-12
981 TÖRNROOS, Krister Miehet 9-10
597 VARTIAINEN, Otto Miehet 13-14
596 VARTIAINEN, Pekka Miehet 30+
800 WANSEN, Kasper Miehet 9-10

FIN14 Tampere Bike Club (31 entries)
REF PLATE NAME CLASS
505 AHTIAINEN, Luca Miehet 15+
220 AHTIAINEN, Petra
(N30P)
Naiset 15+
404 AHTIAINEN, Saga Naiset 13-14
44 BRANDER, Niklas Miehet 11-12
406 BURKE, Santtu Miehet 13-14
105 JÄRVINEN, Noora Naiset 15+
255 KIVINIEMI, Olavi Miehet 15+
400 KOPAKKALA, Nella
(N7-8)
Miehet 7-8
47 KOPAKKALA, Neo Miehet 9-10
408 KYMÄLÄINEN, Vertti Miehet 7-8
401 LAPPI, Niilo Miehet 9-10
271 LAUKKANEN, Aku Miehet 11-12
127 LAUKKANEN, Vili Miehet 11-12
911 LEMIVAARA, Väinö Miehet 11-12
913 LEMIVAARA, Veikko Miehet 9-10
61 MÄENPÄÄ, Max Miehet 15+
134 MÄKINEN, Eeli Miehet 13-14
441 MÄKINEN, Milo Miehet -6
453 MÄKITALO, Eero Miehet 11-12
498 NIEMI, Ville Miehet 15+
30 PIETILÄ, Riina
(N11-12)
Naiset 13-14
275 REIJU, Aleksi Miehet 13-14
450 ROIVAS, Sandra Naiset 13-14
480 ROIVAS, Sharlotta
(N9-10)
Naiset 13-14
208 SAHI, Pihla Naiset 13-14
207 SAHI, Teo Miehet 15+
497 TANSKANEN, Emmi Naiset 15+
420 UURTAMO, Aslak Miehet 30+
411 UURTAMO, Reino Miehet 7-8
477 WALCOTT, Lukas Miehet 7-8
425 YLINEN, Väinö Miehet 9-10

FIN2 BMX Turku (5 entries)
REF PLATE NAME CLASS
48 KONTTURI, Leevi Miehet 15+
746 MÄNNISTÖ, Lotta
(N7-8)
Miehet 7-8
745 MÄNNISTÖ, Onni Miehet 9-10
176 NURMI, Emma
(N9-10)
Naiset 13-14
117 VIREÄ, Lenni Miehet 9-10

FIN3 CC Picaro (6 entries)
REF PLATE NAME CLASS
112 ESKOLA, Aada
(N9-10)
Naiset 13-14
123 HAUKIMÄKI, Tomas Miehet 9-10
247 KORHONEN, Veeti Miehet 11-12
71 MANNERMAA, Elli Naiset 15+
73 NURMI, Patrick Miehet -6
62 POLAS, Verneri Miehet 15+

FIN5 Espoo Bike Club (7 entries)
REF PLATE NAME CLASS
354 HIRVONEN, Valtti Miehet 9-10
313 JAATINEN, Max Miehet 9-10
295 OKKONEN, Aura
(N7-8)
Miehet 7-8
888 OKKONEN, Otso Miehet 9-10
196 PELTOLA, Janne Miehet 30+
770 PELTOLA, Valtteri Miehet 9-10
45 SUOKOSKI, Toivo Miehet -6

Top of Report